01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

AMBULATÓRIOS MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ANA DE OLIVEIRA RAFAEL / PAM - ENDOCRINOLOGISTA

UPAS MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ALEXANDRE JORGE PINHEIRO NEO JUNIOR / UPA SANTO ANTÔNIO
CLAUDIO DE SOUZA FERNANDES / UPA ALTO DE SÃO MANOEL
JANDILSON JALES AIRES DANTAS / UPA SANTO ANTÔNIO
LARISSA REBOUÇAS GARRIDO MAIA / UPA ALTO DE SÃO MANOEL
MUTAR CASSAMA / UPA ALTO DE SÃO MANOEL
VICTOR HUGO DO NASCIMENTO COSTA / UPA SANTO ANTÔNIO

UPA BELO HORIZONTE / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ISAC DE LIMA FERNANDES / SALA VERDE
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA LIBERALINO / SALA VERMELHA
MAXKSON MESSIAS DE MESQUITA / SALA VERDE

UBS MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ALINE THAIZ NUNES GOMES / ESTRADA DA RAIZ - UBS DR JOAQUIM SALDANHA
AMANDA CRISTINY DA SILVA ALVES / QUIXABEIRINHA - AEROPORTO II - UBS DR SUELDO CAMARA
ANTONIA OLIVEIRA BEZERRA / ESTRADA DA RAIZ - UBS DR JOAQUIM SALDANHA
ARIONE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA / SANTO ANTÔNIO - UBS DR CHICO COSTA
BRUNO VINICIUS ALVES DANTAS / BOA VISTA - UBS RAIMUNDO RENE CARLOS DE CASTRO
DANIELLE NASCIMENTO SOUTO / ESTRADA DA RAIZ - UBS DR JOAQUIM SALDANHA
ELIKA RAFAELLE DE SOUSA MEDEIROS / BARROCAS - UBS DR ILDONE CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS
ERICK DAVID DE SOUZA CASTRO / ABOLIÇÃO IV - UBS DR. CID SOLEM DUARTE
EVANILDO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA JÚNIOR / PINTOS - UBS DR EPITACIO DA COSTA CARVALHO
FLAVIA HELENA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA / AGUINALDO PEREIRA
GRASIELE DADALTO / MARIA NEIDE
IGO MARCEL MEDEIROS BEZERRA / BARROCAS - UBS DR ILDONE CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS
IGOR FREITAS MOURA / CARNAUBAL - UBS CAIC
JASSYCA RODRIGUES LUZ / BARROCAS - UBS DR ILDONE CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS
MARJORYE JORDAN MONTANDON BORGES / LIBERDADE II - UBS BERNADETE BEZERRA DE SOUZA RAMOS
MIRELLE YORANA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA / SUMARÉ - UBS VEREADOR LAHYRE ROSADO
PAULO CESAR DE SANTIAGO FILHO / LIBERDADE I - UBS FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
PAULO GABRIEL DE LIMA / QUIXABEIRINHA - AEROPORTO II - UBS DR SUELDO CAMARA
REJANE HELENA PEREIRA LINS / JOSE HOLANDA - U
RIANNA PAULA GURGEL AMORIM HOLANDA / SANTA DELMIRA - UBS DR LUIZ ESCOLASTICO BEZERRA
SAMARA CAMILA PINTO DE ALMEIDA / CARNAUBAL - UBS CAIC
TAIZA LIANNE SOMBRA DE LIMA / ABOLIÇÃO II - UBS ENF. CONCHITA DA ESCÓCIA CIARLINE
VANESSA REGINA DE MORAIS / ABOLIÇÃO II - UBS ENF. CONCHITA DA ESCÓCIA CIARLINE
VERÔNICA SENNA MARRA / ABOLIÇÃO IV - UBS DR. CID SOLEM DUARTE

SAMU MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

JOAO VITOR SOARES MARCAL / PLANTÃO
MARIO MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA / PLANTÃO
PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA / PLANTÃO

REGULAÇÃO DE LEITOS MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

LAIANA KAREN DANTAS BARRETO / REGULAÇÃO

S.V.O MOSSORÓ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

CARLOS ANDRE NUNES JATOBA / GERAL

HOSP. PSIQUIATRICO DE MOSSORO - DR. MILTON MARQUES / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

JEFFERSON NILDO DA COSTA MARINHO / PLANTAO

SERVIÇO DE ATENDIMENTO DOMICILIAR / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

HUDNARA DANTAS DE AZEVEDO / SAD

TIRO DE GUERRA / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - PSF/RN / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

GABRIEL DE PAIVA PIOVESAN LYRA / GOLANDIM/AMARANTE

CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES - SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

CENTRO DE ATENÇÃO C.A - SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - PEDIATRIA / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

IZABEL MARIA TOMAZ DE ARAUJO / GERAL
JULIANE KARLA MORAIS DE ARAUJO / GERAL

HOSPITAL BELARMINA MONTE - SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ALEXANDRE MOLINA GUIMARÃES / PS ADULTO
ANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA / PS ADULTO

UPA DR MILTON MARQUES SL VERDE - ASSÚ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

GABRIEL PATRÍCIO SANTOS DE MEDEIROS / SALA VERDE
JOÃO PAULO MORAIS MEDEIROS DIAS / SALA VERDE

H.R. NELSON INÁCIO DOS SANTOS - ASSÚ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ELDER FREIRE DA SILVA BEZERRA / GERAL

H. R. MARIANO COELHO - CURRAIS NOVOS / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

DAMIAO JULIAO MOREIRA / GERAL
PEDRO EPAMINONDAS LOPES NETO / GERAL
STELLA CRISTINY SILVEIRA DE ARAÚJO / PEDIATRIA

H.R HÉLIO MORAIS MARINHO - APODI / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

MATERNIDADE ALMEIDA CASTRO / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

JOAO PAULO DE FREITAS / GERAL
JOSE EDSON DA SILVA JUNIOR / DIARIA

HOSPITAL RAFAEL FERNANDES / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

AURICLENES JOSE DOS ANJOS / PLANTÃO

HRTM / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

HRTM UTI / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ADOLFO ARAUJO BEZERRA / UTI GERAL II - DIARIA
INDIRA COAN ZANATA / UTI GERAL III
JOTA JAIME MESQUITA OLIVEIRA / UTI GERAL II

HOSPITAL WALFREDO GURGEL / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ALEXANDRE MAGNO GOMES DA SILVA / UTI PS/CARDIO
DAGMAR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS JUNIOR / UTI GERAL
EUNICE AMELIA FERREIRA / PÓS OPERATÓRIO
MÁRCIA MARIA GOMES DO ROSÁRIO / UTI GERAL
YAILEN CABRERA ORTIZ / UTI EXTRA

HOSPITAL WALFREDO DIARIAS / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

CRISTINA TOLEDO ALMEIDA / UTI PS/CARDIO

HOSPITAL CEL. PEDRO GERMANO / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

CHRISTINA VASCONCELOS DE MEDEIROS ROCHA BARRETO / GERAL

HOSPITAL DR JOSE PEDRO BEZERRA / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

HOSPITAL DRA GISELDA TRIGUEIRO / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ARIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS / GERAL

HOSPITAL DEOCLÉCIO MARQUES / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

AREIA BRANCA / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

FELIPE CABRAL DUARTE / GERAL

GUAMARÉ / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

CAIO BRUNO DE ANDRADE / PEDIATRIA
LUIZ LAURO DANTAS ROCHA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA

BAIXA DO MEIO / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

DANIELLE DE SOUZA MOMETTO / GERAL

LMECC / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

EMILLIANO DA COSTA PEREIRA / UTI
YASMIN SILVEIRA ROSADO / DIARIA ESPECIAL

BARAÚNA / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira

ALEXANDRE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA / GERAL
ELIABE EVANGELISTA DE MENEZES SILVA / GERAL

AMBULATORIOS - SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE / 01/03/2024 15:30:19 - Sexta-Feira